FASE FINAL
GRENAL - SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS/RS - SUB 9
1) Miguel Lopes
2) Jhuan Prates
3) João Inácio Prates
4) Davi dos Santos
5) Nicolas Correa
6) Arthur Machado
7) Arthur Gonçalves
8) Pedro Erbice
9) Bernardo Lopes
10) Carlos Eduardo Aires
11) Miguel Seidel
12) Carlos Henrique Flores
13) Cauã Meneses
14) Otávio Perufo
BOLA NA REDE - NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL/RS - SUB 9
1) Bianca Reolon
2) Vicente Lovato
3) Paulo Vitor Angonese
4) Artur Bidinoto
5) Samuel Fumaco
6) João Carloto
7) Miguel Klimeck
8) Augusto Rodrigues
9) José Viero
10) Emanuel Ferreira
11) Miguel Guasso
12) Carlos Eduardo Piber
GOL DE OURO - JAGUARI/RS - SUB 9
1) Bernardo Martinez
2) Cristian da Silveira
3) Miguel Giacomelli
4) Davi Nunes
5) Thiago Crivelaro
6) Miguel Ebani
7) João Guilherme Franco
8) João Miguel Tier
9) Igor Rafael Pizzani
10) Murilo dos Santos
11) Thomas Dalenogare
12) Phietro Guerra
BOLA PRO FUTURO - SANTIAGO/RS - SUB 9
1) Bernardo Primom M. dos Reis
2) Gabriel Machado Flores
3) Vinícius Martins Soares
4) Fabrício dos Santos Aris
5) Nicolas Malavolta Brasil
6) Rafael Piccoli Bianchini
7) Fernando Machado Salbego
8) Gabriel do Amarante Vaz
9) Lucas Roos Tier
10) Felipe Vione Garcia
11) João Lucas D. Monteiro
12) Nicolas Moleta de Oliveira
BOLA PRO FUTURO - SANTIAGO/RS - SUB 11
1) João Vitor Rodrigues
2) Pablo B. dos Santos
3) Lukas Gabriel de Oliveira
4) Augusto Nascimento
5) Pedro Dorneles Paines
6) Daylon Monteiro Capa
7) Otávio Flores Lançanova
8) Thiago Pereira de Oliveira
9) Arthur Lançanova Busnelo
10) Otávio da Silva Luz
11) Pedro de Jesus Soares
12) João Pedro Teixeira Minozzo
13) Arthur Lena Ataídes
14) Breno Cael Dutra
BOLA NA REDE - NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL/RS - Sub 11
1) Enzo Friggi
2) Lorenzo Piechaque
3) Marcos Vinícius
4) Yuri Reolon
5) Matheus Frigo
6) Bernardo Frizzo
7) Reander Paraíba
8) João Pavanelo
9) Artur Sagrilo
10) João Pedro Muruzini
11) Leonel Saldanha Ribeiro
12) Carlos Inácio Cezar
OUSADIA E ALEGRIA - ITACURUBI/RS - SUB 11
1) Nicanor Serrano
2) Daniel Downar
3) Davi Brazil
4) Taylor Gabriel
5) Gabriel Muller
6) Gabriel Lugosh
7) Miguel Casagrande
8) Miguel Leal
9) Carlos Miguel Tonin
10) Rafael Navarra
GRENAL - SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS/RS - SUB 11
1) Gustavo Muller
2) Manoel Estivalet
3) Pedro Henrique Nunes
4) Ruan Guylherme Barros
5) Ryan Victor da Silva
6) Bernardo dos Santos
7) Juan da Silva
8) Pedro Luis dos Santos
9) Henrique Bolzan
10) Jonathan Pereira
11) Lucas Del Rosso
12) Arthur Gindri
13) Davi Sacardi
14) Nicolas Paz
BOLA PRO FUTURO - SANTIAGO/RS - SUB 13
1) João Pedro Kucera
2) Guilherme dos Santos
3) João Vicente Manente
4) Sérgio Martins da Rosa
5) João Pedro Machado
6) Leonardo Rube Leal
7) Leonardo Guerreiro
8) Gabriel Canterle
9) Vitor Pivetta
10) Luís Felipe Belmonte
11) Lucas dos Santos
12) Felipe de Moura
13) Felipe Flores
14) Ricardo Brum
DÍNAMO - SANTA MARIA/RS - SUB 13
1) Bernardo Rodrigues Gomes
2) Davi Aquino Silva
3) Henry dos Santos
4) João Lukas Pereira
5) João Vitor Kerstine
6) Kauan Prade
7) Miguel Marconato
8) Marco Antonio Machado
9) Otávio Pozzobon
10) Pedro Henrique Teixeira
11) Pedro Moro
12) Rafael Vargas
13) Samyr Stefanello
14) Gabriel da Silva
BOLA NA REDE - NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL/RS - SUB 13
1) Hector Possa
2) Murilo Daloma
3) Erico Rossa
4) Lorenzo Pinheiro
5) Vinícius Favero
6) Davi Sagrilo
7) Gabriel Pasini
8) Pedro Henrique Rosa
9) José Cogo
10) Murilo Gonçalves
11) Eduardo Silva
GOL DE OURO - JAGUARI/RS - SUB 13
1) Emerson de Oliveira
2) Francisco Bettega
3) Leonardo Picoli
4) Lorenzo Minussi
5) Pietro Medeiros
6) Victor Hauth
7) Bernardo Machado
8) João Vitor Nunes
9) Bruno Gastaldo
10) Fernando Guerra
11) Luan Matias
12) Pedro Yan Franco
13) Antonio Malfini
14) Baruck Frescura
BOLA PRO FUTURO - SANTIAGO/RS - SUB 15
1) Antonio Lorenzo Carvalho
2) Rafael Muller de Freitas
3) Pedro Henrique Madeira
4) Felipe Souza Scalcon
5) Gustavo Aguirre Zibikoski
6) Gustavo Linhares Chaves
7) Roberto dos Santos Nicola
8) Lorenzo Rodrigues
9) Lucio Salbego
10) Otávio de Moura
11) Micael da Silveira
12) Leonardo dos Santos
13) Pedro Henrique Lamberty
GRENAL - SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS/RS - SUB 15
1) João Pedro Behrens
2) Guilherme Riffel
3) Gregory Pereira
4) Kauã Martins
5) Murílo Oliveira
6) Pedro Antonio Leal
7) Gustavo Silveira
8) Raphael Freitas
9) Pablo Cavalheiro
10) Bernardo Silveira
11) Michel Fredo
12) Itálo Matheus da Rosa
13) Lucas Gustavo da Silva
14) Nícolas Luzardo
PAINEIRA - CACEQUI/RS - SUB 15
1) Ruan Nunes
2) Bernardo Flores
3) André
4) Eduardo
5) Cristofer
6) Guilherme Almeida
E.E. SÃO PEDRO - SÃO PEDRO DO SUL/RS
1) Marco Pallaoro
2) Renan Borsato
3) Gabriel Maier
4) Higor da Cruz
5) Nilson Júnior
6) Renato Monteiro
7) Mateus Marconato
8) Yuri Rocha
9) Gustavo da Silva